Baju Pengantin Perempuan HW-BW013-S

Baju Pengantin Perempuan HW-BW013-S
State CoverageKuala Lumpur, Selangor
Fashion ThemeModern
ColorWhite
MaterialChiffon

Measurement Guide

TopSMLXL
Shoulder14.51515.516
Armhole1818.7519.520.25
Bust35363840
Wrist27293133
Sleeve23232424.5
Top Lenght29.529.529.529.5
Skirt Waist28303234
Hip36404244
Skirt Lenght42424242





Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

  • RM600.00

Tags: Baju Pengantin