Baju Pengantin Perempuan HW-BW008-S

Baju Pengantin Perempuan HW-BW008-S
State CoverageKuala Lumpur, Selangor
Fashion ThemeModern
ColorBlue
MaterialCotton


Measurement Guide

TopSMLXL
Shoulder14.51515.516
Armhole1818.7519.520.25
Bust35363840
Wrist27293133
Sleeve23232424.5
Top Lenght29.529.529.529.5
Skirt Waist28303234
Hip36404244
Skirt Lenght42424242




Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

  • RM300.00

Tags: Baju Pengantin